Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Joseph Morrow Sec Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Willowdale, Ontario
you RUN the place
3379 Bayview Ave, Willowdale, Ontario, M2M 3S4, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (4 articles)
2010 - (8 articles)
2011 - (9 articles)
2012 - (6 articles)
2013 - (9 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
6
All
6
2012 Results - Nike Dwyer XC Invitational
Oct 3rd 2012, 7:06pm
2012 Results - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
May 24th 2012, 9:19pm
2012 Performance Lists - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
May 20th 2012, 9:28pm
2012 Results - TDCAA Track Championships
May 16th 2012, 12:37am
2012 Performance List - Father Redmond Track Classic
Apr 25th 2012, 12:49pm
2012 Results - Father Redmond Track Classic
Apr 21st 2012, 6:33pm
Search
2012 Results - Father Redmond Track Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Apr 21st 2012, 6:33pm
Comments
Father Redmond Track Classic
- Apr 21, 2012
Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albert Campbell
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Chaminade College
Chinguacousy
Crescent
Crestwood
Dante Alighieri
Dr Norman Bethune
Eastview
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Georges Vanier - North York
Havergal
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Humberside
Individual / Unattached - OFSAA - CANADA
J Clarke Richardson
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
Leaside
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
MacLachlan College
Malvern
Marshall McLuhan
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Neil McNeil
North Albion
North Toronto
Northern - Toronto
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Toronto
Pine Ridge
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Richview CI
Royal St. George's
RS McLaughlin
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
St Clement's - Toronto
St Francis Xavier - Mississauga
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Patrick - Toronto
St Peter's - Barrie
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
Trinity College
Uxbridge
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
LJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
LJ
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.56
nwi
1
2
Harding, Shavon
Martingrove
11.60
nwi
1
3
Jones, Logan
Pine Ridge
11.73
nwi
1
4
Nieuwhof, Sam
Eastview
11.76
nwi
2
5
Boachie, Nana
Father Henry Car
11.93
nwi
1
6
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
11.97
nwi
7
7
Esteireiro, Mark
Michael Power-St
12.06
nwi
3
8
Ahong, Dan
All Saints - Whi
12.07
nwi
2
9
Kattan, Jason
Crescent
12.11
nwi
1
10
Pereira, Darren
St Francis Xavie
12.24
nwi
3
11
Espirito Santo, Jo
St Thomas of Vil
12.27
nwi
2
11
Tacay-Nichols, Nat
Pope John Paul I
12.27
nwi
3
13
Radovanovic, Zach
Father John Redm
12.40
nwi
3
14
Euraj, Keith
Pine Ridge
12.41
nwi
1
14
Adjei, Jerome
James Cardinal M
12.41
nwi
6
14
Younas, Saad
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.41
nwi
5
17
Skelliter, Kyle
St Peter's - Bar
12.45
nwi
5
17
Thanabalasingham,,
St Francis Xavie
12.45
nwi
2
19
Atta, Randy
James Cardinal M
12.46
nwi
6
19
Fadhil, Rovah
Dr Norman Bethun
12.46
nwi
2
21
Bawuah, Elijah
James Cardinal M
12.53
nwi
7
21
Cao, Thomas
Dr Norman Bethun
12.53
nwi
5
23
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
12.56
nwi
4
24
Chan, Matthew
Dr Norman Bethun
12.57
nwi
6
25
Lin, Yiming
Dr Norman Bethun
12.73
nwi
4
26
Markov, Tristan
Eastview
12.75
nwi
1
27
Akbari, Fawad
North Albion
12.90
nwi
3
28
McLaughlin, Scott
Eastview
12.93
nwi
2
28
Jiang, Alan
Dr Norman Bethun
12.93
nwi
3
30
Colcleugh, Sean
Trinity College
12.96
nwi
2
31
Gragasin, Andrew
Sir John A MacDo
12.97
nwi
6
32
Agibola, Steven
James Cardinal M
12.99
nwi
7
33
Griffith, Rashayne
James Cardinal M
13.02
nwi
7
34
Gallivan, Liam
Monsignor Paul D
13.31
nwi
4
35
Mai, Andy
Sir John A MacDo
13.44
nwi
3
36
Laplume, John
St Peter's - Bar
13.46
nwi
4
37
Joshi, Abhi
Chinguacousy
13.79
nwi
4
38
Gould, Robert
St Thomas of Vil
13.80
nwi
2
38
Pancharajah, Vinos
Sir John A MacDo
13.80
nwi
6
40
Correia, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
13.82
nwi
5
41
Fung, Victor
Albert Campbell
13.84
nwi
6
42
Patel, Shivam
Chinguacousy
14.16
nwi
4
43
Tang, Nelson
Dr Norman Bethun
14.21
nwi
5
44
Aujla, Harvinder
Chinguacousy
14.23
nwi
5
45
Bradley, Michael
Trinity College
14.32
nwi
4
46
Sharmaq, Amit
Chinguacousy
14.35
nwi
3
47
Debiden, Randy
Sir John A MacDo
14.65
nwi
4
48
Prabhakar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
14.72
nwi
5
49
Craery, Anthony
Sir John A MacDo
15.32
nwi
5
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
11.58
nwi
4
2
Charles-McCoy, Tar
Blessed Mother T
11.93
nwi
3
3
Elliott, Chad
Birchmount Park
11.99
nwi
1
4
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
12.29
nwi
1
5
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
12.37
nwi
1
6
Riley, Tyson
All Saints - Whi
12.38
nwi
5
7
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
12.44
nwi
1
8
Redhead, Jamar
St Thomas of Vil
12.48
nwi
2
9
White, Justyn
Monsignor Paul D
12.49
nwi
4
9
Gostkowski, Matt
St Peter's - Bar
12.49
nwi
5
11
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
12.58
nwi
3
12
Ajibola, Paul
James Cardinal M
12.66
nwi
3
13
Pullen, Will
Eastview
12.70
nwi
1
14
Hutchinson, Mark
Eastview
12.74
nwi
2
15
Almeida, David
Dante Alighieri
12.75
nwi
7
16
Kporodu, Shemar
All Saints - Whi
12.79
nwi
6
17
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
12.81
nwi
5
18
Gordon, Levondre
St Francis Xavie
12.82
nwi
2
19
Viera, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
12.85
nwi
7
19
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
12.85
nwi
1
21
Lising, Renzo
Mary Ward
12.88
nwi
3
22
Cano, David
St Peter's - Bar
12.97
nwi
5
23
Perrera, Dwayne
Notre Dame - Aja
13.02
nwi
1
24
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
13.03
nwi
4
25
Fronczak, Adrian
Michael Power-St
13.06
nwi
2
26
Athlete, Unknown
Neil McNeil
13.15
nwi
4
27
Gordon, Dillon
Dante Alighieri
13.22
nwi
7
27
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
13.22
nwi
4
29
Watson, Ethan
Bishop Allen Aca
13.23
nwi
6
30
Neito, Christian
Neil McNeil
13.28
nwi
5
31
Gayle, Karl-Andre
Albert Campbell
13.29
nwi
6
32
Ingram, Owen
Eastview
13.32
nwi
4
33
Barnett, Xavier
James Cardinal M
13.41
nwi
2
34
Griffith, Shemar
RS McLaughlin
13.44
nwi
2
35
Lewis, Jerry
Dante Alighieri
13.46
nwi
7
36
Lalwah, Nicholas
Lester B Pearson
13.47
nwi
3
37
Mandaku, Bernie
Birchmount Park
13.57
nwi
3
38
Reid, Jereal
Birchmount Park
13.58
nwi
6
39
Page, Daniel
James Cardinal M
13.60
nwi
3
40
Bowen, Zach
Eastview
13.63
nwi
7
41
Sun, Tristant
Monsignor Charbo
13.67
nwi
5
41
DiCarmine, David
Chaminade Colleg
13.67
nwi
5
43
Henry, Denziel
Chaminade Colleg
13.88
nwi
6
43
Fang, Carl
Dr Norman Bethun
13.88
nwi
4
45
Lai, Marco
Dr Norman Bethun
13.89
nwi
2
46
Gomes, Conroy
Neil McNeil
14.15
nwi
7
47
Powel, Greyson
Dr Norman Bethun
14.62
nwi
6
48
Merifield, Joshua
Trinity College
14.76
nwi
2
49
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
14.79
nwi
4
50
Shi, Jason
Dr Norman Bethun
14.89
nwi
3
51
Bonnick, Tristan
All Saints - Whi
15.81
nwi
6
52
Li, Donald
Dr Norman Bethun
17.03
nwi
5
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steven, Ajayi
St Patrick - Tor
10.67
nwi
1
2
Christie, David
Birchmount Park
11.04
nwi
2
3
Fuschini, Johnatho
St Thomas of Vil
11.40
nwi
3
4
Brown, Jared
Eastview
11.45
nwi
1
5
Bottero, Philip
Michael Power-St
11.54
nwi
1
6
Fang, Billy
Sir John A MacDo
11.57
nwi
2
7
Allotey, Dillando
Monsignor Paul D
11.62
nwi
8
8
Ekeng, Fiyin
Trinity College
11.65
nwi
6
9
McLeish, Tevin
James Cardinal M
11.67
nwi
8
10
Williams, Jesse
Jean Vanier Cath
11.71
nwi
3
11
McGarvey, Julian
Michael Power-St
11.73
nwi
1
12
De Biase, Jake
St Thomas of Vil
11.75
nwi
6
13
Beaudon, Marcel
Eastview
11.77
nwi
3
13
Cobbold, Evander
Mary Ward
11.77
nwi
1
15
Swift, Austen
Bishop Allen Aca
11.79
nwi
8
15
Semeniuk, Marshall
All Saints - Whi
11.79
nwi
2
17
Edwards, Keshorn
James Cardinal M
11.81
nwi
5
18
Remarais, Guiburt
Monsignor Charbo
11.84
nwi
4
19
Chesson, Wyatt
Eastview
11.99
nwi
5
19
Stypulkowski, Matt
St Peter's - Bar
11.99
nwi
3
21
Kordich, Justice
Eastview
12.01
nwi
5
22
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
12.02
nwi
7
23
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
12.03
nwi
5
24
Champagne, Aaron
Monsignor Paul D
12.04
nwi
5
25
South, Jason
St Peter's - Bar
12.05
nwi
2
26
Giannace, Giancarl
St Thomas of Vil
12.10
nwi
7
27
Christodoulou, Wwi
Crescent
12.14
nwi
3
28
Opoku, Kwame
James Cardinal M
12.15
nwi
7
28
Toneguzzo, Adam
St Thomas of Vil
12.15
nwi
4
30
McFarlane, Matt
Eastview
12.29
nwi
5
30
Lemard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
12.29
nwi
3
32
Lai, Julian
St Francis Xavie
12.31
nwi
6
33
Rai, Yesh
St Francis Xavie
12.32
nwi
4
34
Furfari, Rocky
St Thomas of Vil
12.34
nwi
7
35
Beckford, Tirane
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.35
nwi
1
36
Joseph, Darrel
North Albion
12.48
nwi
3
37
Olagbaiye, Victor
St Thomas of Vil
12.49
nwi
9
38
Seeley, Matt
St Peter's - Bar
12.51
nwi
5
39
Pathan, Uwes
Lester B Pearson
12.59
nwi
2
40
Johnston, Joseph
Neil McNeil
12.67
nwi
6
41
Tamayo, Anthony
Mary Ward
12.68
nwi
2
42
Baker, Adam
Northern - Toron
12.69
nwi
7
43
Luong, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
12.76
nwi
8
44
Marx, Lucas
Trinity College
12.82
nwi
4
45
Boateng, Ernest
Father Henry Car
12.84
nwi
3
46
Cho, Johnny
Sir John A MacDo
12.88
nwi
2
47
Martin, Nick
Eastview
12.90
nwi
4
48
Delisca, Latson
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.94
nwi
1
49
Blackwood, Adrian
James Cardinal M
12.96
nwi
8
49
McDowell, Taylor
Eastview
12.96
nwi
4
51
Barrage, Keanu
Trinity College
12.99
nwi
2
52
Tan, Raphael
Pope John Paul I
13.09
nwi
7
53
Schieman, Hans
Eastview
13.21
nwi
6
54
Pfuetzner, Jeremy
Neil McNeil
13.26
nwi
7
55
Brown, Jaiden
Pine Ridge
13.27
nwi
1
55
Sivomohan, Harresh
St Francis Xavie
13.27
nwi
4
57
Estacio, Benedict
Neil McNeil
13.49
nwi
6
58
Melro, Kristoffer
Dante Alighieri
13.71
nwi
9
59
Pagnotta, Michael
Dante Alighieri
13.98
nwi
9
60
Abuloc, Regor
St Francis Xavie
14.02
nwi
4
61
Kim, Daniel
Trinity College
14.04
nwi
5
62
Valdez, Mitchell
Neil McNeil
14.18
nwi
6
63
Ramos, Luis
Bishop Marrocco-
14.94
nwi
8
64
Bonzo, Benedict
Neil McNeil
14.99
nwi
6
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
23.11
nwi
1
2
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
23.47
nwi
1
3
Jehoviah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
23.75
nwi
3
4
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
24.10
nwi
3
5
Kattan, Jason
Crescent
24.20
nwi
1
6
Guevarra, Will
Birchmount Park
24.23
nwi
3
7
Nieuwhof, Sam
Eastview
24.44
nwi
1
8
Fang, Billy
Sir John A MacDo
24.77
nwi
4
9
Moesdyk, Matt
Birchmount Park
24.86
nwi
1
10
Amoral, David
Chaminade Colleg
24.93
nwi
4
11
Lippa, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
24.94
nwi
4
12
Radovanovic, Zach
Father John Redm
24.95
nwi
3
13
Ahong, Dan
All Saints - Whi
24.97
nwi
2
14
Adjei, Jerome
James Cardinal M
24.98
nwi
3
15
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
25.08
nwi
2
16
Fadhil, Rovah
Dr Norman Bethun
25.24
nwi
3
17
Markov, Tristan
Eastview
25.25
nwi
1
18
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
25.29
nwi
2
19
Tacay-Nichols, Nat
Pope John Paul I
25.32
nwi
2
20
Younas, Saad
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.39
nwi
5
21
Pereira, Darren
St Francis Xavie
25.61
nwi
2
22
Atta, Randy
James Cardinal M
25.79
nwi
6
23
Nurse, DeSean
Birchmount Park
25.80
nwi
1
24
Walker, Colin
Chaminade Colleg
25.92
nwi
5
25
Dillion Clarke, Jo
James Cardinal M
26.00
nwi
5
26
Thanabalasingham,,
St Francis Xavie
26.23
nwi
3
27
Griffith, Rashayne
James Cardinal M
26.54
nwi
6
28
Satharakulasinghe,,
Bishop Allen Aca
26.55
nwi
5
29
Dosu, Kaufie
Neil McNeil
26.77
nwi
4
30
Akbari, Fawad
North Albion
26.88
nwi
3
31
Pancharajah, Vinos
Sir John A MacDo
26.89
nwi
5
32
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
26.95
nwi
4
33
Marsongko, Zzico
St Francis Xavie
26.98
nwi
4
34
Laplume, John
St Peter's - Bar
27.03
nwi
2
35
Zielinski, Tom
Monsignor Paul D
27.36
nwi
4
36
Gallivan, Liam
Monsignor Paul D
27.84
nwi
4
37
Grise, Jean Marc
Michael Power-St
27.86
nwi
2
38
Dumont, Adam
Monsignor Paul D
29.69
nwi
5
39
Bradley, Michael
Trinity College
30.00
nwi
2
40
Debiden, Randy
Sir John A MacDo
32.58
nwi
6
41
Craery, Anthony
Sir John A MacDo
33.82
nwi
6
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
23.56
nwi
2
2
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
24.31
nwi
1
3
O'Garro, Justin
Blessed Mother T
24.58
nwi
4
4
Augimeri, Alexande
Bishop Allen Aca
24.78
nwi
1
5
White, Justyn
Monsignor Paul D
24.80
nwi
4
6
Riley, Tyson
All Saints - Whi
25.15
nwi
2
7
Pullen, Will
Eastview
25.20
nwi
2
8
Sevigny, Nathan
Neil McNeil
25.29
nwi
1
9
Redhead, Jamar
St Thomas of Vil
25.34
nwi
3
10
Perrera, Dwayne
Notre Dame - Aja
25.37
nwi
1
11
Facey, Dayner
Albert Campbell
25.49
nwi
3
12
Hamilton, Marcus
Birchmount Park
25.60
nwi
6
13
Hutchinson, Mark
Eastview
25.66
nwi
6
14
Ajibola, Paul
James Cardinal M
25.94
nwi
7
14
Sterling, Deleho
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.94
nwi
6
16
Kporodu, Shemar
All Saints - Whi
25.97
nwi
3
17
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
26.06
nwi
4
17
Cano, David
St Peter's - Bar
26.06
nwi
3
19
Larrea Mas, Alex
St Patrick - Tor
26.08
nwi
1
20
Minichielle, Marcu
Birchmount Park
26.12
nwi
6
21
Toguri, Joshua
Bishop Allen Aca
26.18
nwi
3
22
Gostkowski, Matt
St Peter's - Bar
26.23
nwi
3
23
Peters, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
26.28
nwi
4
23
Page, Daniel
James Cardinal M
26.28
nwi
7
25
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
26.33
nwi
5
26
Lising, Renzo
Mary Ward
26.35
nwi
1
27
Griffith, Shemar
RS McLaughlin
26.39
nwi
2
28
Gordon, Dillon
Dante Alighieri
26.44
nwi
3
29
Silva, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
26.46
nwi
2
30
Elvy, Moses
James Cardinal M
26.57
nwi
7
31
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
26.66
nwi
6
32
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
26.77
nwi
4
33
Barnett, Xavier
James Cardinal M
26.84
nwi
7
34
Neito, Christian
Neil McNeil
27.13
nwi
5
35
Mandaku, Bernie
Birchmount Park
27.43
nwi
6
36
Robles, Raymond
Mary Ward
27.51
nwi
4
37
Dantis, Moses
Chaminade Colleg
27.52
nwi
2
38
Melo, Alexander
Bishop Allen Aca
27.53
nwi
2
39
Hyppolyte, Allan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.63
nwi
5
40
Sun, Tristant
Monsignor Charbo
27.78
nwi
3
41
Mohamed, Sharmarke
Birchmount Park
28.22
nwi
6
42
Lewis, Jerry
Dante Alighieri
28.24
nwi
5
43
Pearth, Duwayne
James Cardinal M
28.28
nwi
7
44
DiCarmine, David
Chaminade Colleg
28.37
nwi
2
45
Gomes, Conroy
Neil McNeil
28.56
nwi
5
45
Henry, Denziel
Chaminade Colleg
28.56
nwi
5
47
McGregor, John-Dou
Leaside
28.79
nwi
4
48
Owusu-Sarprong, St
James Cardinal M
28.96
nwi
7
49
Rudio, Michael
Jean Vanier Cath
29.17
nwi
5
50
Lopez, Mason
All Saints - Whi
29.68
nwi
4
51
Marc, Allan
Monsignor Charbo
30.38
nwi
5
52
Diaz, Yan
James Cardinal M
30.74
nwi
7
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allotey, Dillando
Monsignor Paul D
22.75
nwi
3
2
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
22.86
nwi
1
3
Christie, David
Birchmount Park
23.38
nwi
4
4
Brown, Jared
Eastview
23.46
nwi
1
5
Cobbold, Evander
Mary Ward
23.47
nwi
3
5
Hutchinson, Shavar
Sir Wilfrid Laur
23.47
nwi
4
7
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
23.57
nwi
6
8
Beaudon, Marcel
Eastview
23.79
nwi
4
9
Ekeng, Fiyin
Trinity College
23.99
nwi
3
10
Swift, Austen
Bishop Allen Aca
24.00
nwi
3
11
Stypulkowski, Matt
St Peter's - Bar
24.03
nwi
2
12
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
24.06
nwi
2
13
Shonibare, Daniel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.15
nwi
5
14
Collins, Marcus
Birchmount Park
24.39
nwi
1
15
Peiris, Yohan
St Patrick - Tor
24.54
nwi
6
16
Moe, Chrystian
J Clarke Richard
24.64
nwi
1
17
Chesson, Wyatt
Eastview
24.66
nwi
5
18
McFarlane, Matt
Eastview
24.83
nwi
4
19
Rodrigues, Craig
St Francis Xavie
25.08
nwi
2
20
Corolis, Matthew
Crescent
25.14
nwi
4
21
Giannace, Giancarl
St Thomas of Vil
25.33
nwi
2
22
Adu, Dennis
Chaminade Colleg
25.34
nwi
6
23
Lai, Julian
St Francis Xavie
25.40
nwi
4
24
Rai, Yesh
St Francis Xavie
25.55
nwi
3
25
Olagbaiye, Victor
St Thomas of Vil
25.64
nwi
2
26
Semeniuk, Marshall
All Saints - Whi
25.75
nwi
2
27
South, Jason
St Peter's - Bar
25.83
nwi
2
28
Seeley, Matt
St Peter's - Bar
26.01
nwi
2
29
Luong, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
26.12
nwi
5
29
Blackwood, Adrian
James Cardinal M
26.12
nwi
4
31
Joseph, Darrel
North Albion
26.36
nwi
1
32
Johnston, Joseph
Neil McNeil
26.37
nwi
5
33
Baker, Adam
Northern - Toron
26.72
nwi
3
34
Waldron, Amani
St Patrick - Tor
26.90
nwi
6
35
Pfuetzner, Jeremy
Neil McNeil
27.15
nwi
3
36
Desai, Dhvanit
North Albion
27.16
nwi
6
37
Estacio, Benedict
Neil McNeil
27.60
nwi
5
38
Ndungin, Alex
Dante Alighieri
27.96
nwi
6
39
Cheng, Laurence
Trinity College
28.05
nwi
6
40
Brandt, Torbjoern
Trinity College
28.60
nwi
5
41
Pagnotta, Michael
Dante Alighieri
29.32
nwi
6
42
Valdez, Mitchell
Neil McNeil
29.38
nwi
3
43
Eira, Joey
St Peter's - Bar
32.55
nwi
5
--
Bonzo, Benedict
Neil McNeil
NT
nwi
4
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Daniel
Birchmount Park
2:11.44
1
2
LaHaye, Yousuf
RS McLaughlin
2:12.64
1
3
Mackrell, Luke
Birchmount Park
2:13.46
1
4
Augimeri, Alexande
Bishop Allen Aca
2:15.21
1
5
Brown-Lafoy, Cole
RS McLaughlin
2:16.09
1
6
White, Justyn
Monsignor Paul D
2:16.85
1
7
Rodger, Callum
Neil McNeil
2:17.69
1
8
Avalos, Miles
Humberside
2:18.45
1
9
Carere, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
2:19.42
1
10
Marando, Sam
St Peter's - Bar
2:19.55
1
11
Gaskin, Vinton
RS McLaughlin
2:20.10
1
12
Wilcox, Stuart
RS McLaughlin
2:21.14
1
13
Martin, Luca
Bishop Allen Aca
2:21.43
1
13
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
2:21.43
1
15
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
2:21.66
1
16
Jackson, Ryan
Eastview
2:22.67
1
17
Caccamo, Luke
Bishop Allen Aca
2:24.22
1
18
Larrea Mas, Alex
St Patrick - Tor
2:24.24
1
19
Silva, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
2:24.52
1
20
Boateng, Jasel
Blessed Mother T
2:24.53
1
21
Hughes, Andrew
Notre Dame - Aja
2:24.71
1
22
Wood, Carter
Birchmount Park
2:25.02
1
23
Cauchi, Mitchell
Monsignor Paul D
2:25.18
1
24
Sevigny, Nathan
Neil McNeil
2:25.42
1
25
Yeung, Jason
Albert Campbell
2:25.67
1
26
Osuji, Ebuka
Michael Power-St
2:26.20
1
27
Deavon, Adam
Eastview
2:26.29
1
28
Ainsworth, Delano
St Patrick - Tor
2:27.28
1
29
Cvitkovic, Evan
All Saints - Whi
2:27.54
1
30
Tyrell, Justin
Eastview
2:27.77
1
31
Wysokinski, Michae
Michael Power-St
2:27.95
1
32
Cabrera, Mathieu
Trinity College
2:28.17
1
33
Shepherd, Ryan
Michael Power-St
2:33.00
1
34
Robles, Raymond
Mary Ward
2:35.33
1
35
Lopez, Mason
All Saints - Whi
2:36.00
1
36
Battista, Matt
Chaminade Colleg
2:36.33
1
37
Alimoglu, Ibrahim
St Francis Xavie
2:37.35
1
38
Ngo, John
Bishop Marrocco-
2:38.33
1
39
Abiodum, Daniel
Jean Vanier Cath
2:39.57
1
40
Jones, Tyger
St Thomas of Vil
2:39.82
1
41
Peters, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
2:40.07
1
42
Taylor, Dylan
Eastview
2:40.79
1
43
Mai, Alpha
Dr Norman Bethun
2:41.07
1
44
Pezzuto, Alex
Michael Power-St
2:42.06
1
45
Kosterzewa, Matthe
Notre Dame - Aja
2:43.02
1
46
Parker, Riley
Eastview
2:44.44
1
47
Scida, Christopher
Dante Alighieri
2:49.10
1
48
Chandrakum, Thanuj
Albert Campbell
2:50.26
1
49
La, James
Dr Norman Bethun
2:54.36
1
50
Mohamed, Sharmarke
Birchmount Park
3:08.94
1
51
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
3:10.17
1
52
Germino, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
3:10.44
1
--
Colangelo, Ethan
Individual / Una
NT
1
--
Mohamed, Ramy
Birchmount Park
NT
1
--
Copper, Ryan
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
Tedzloff, Adam
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Fang, Carl
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
1
--
Kennedy, Jack
Humberside
NT
1
--
Hutchinson, Mark
Eastview
NT
1
--
Shi, Jason
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
1
--
Hussain, Paul
Neil McNeil
NT
1
--
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
NT
1
--
Avalos, Miles
Humberside
NT
1
--
Muacasso-Shour, Na
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
Abdu Ilahi, Omar
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
Cameto, Alan
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Welsh, Adam
Monsignor Paul D
NT
1
--
Walsh, Michael
Monsignor Paul D
NT
1
--
Playford, Jacob
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Costello, Andrew
St Patrick - Tor
1:56.64
1
2
Sloan, Harrison
Father John Redm
1:58.12
1
3
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
1:59.70
1
4
Francisco, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
2:00.82
1
5
Snell, George
Georges Vanier -
2:02.76
1
6
Kemp, Thomas
Uxbridge
2:04.23
1
7
Bauer, John
Monsignor Paul D
2:05.33
1
8
McGowan, Chris
RS McLaughlin
2:05.51
1
9
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
2:05.66
1
10
Domb, Mike
North Toronto
2:05.99
1
11
McMillan, Cameron
Hillfield Strath
2:06.43
1
12
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
2:06.62
1
13
Kent, Lewis
MacLachlan Colle
2:06.67
1
14
Perera, Joel
Neil McNeil
2:06.88
1
15
Carrol, Jake
Humberside
2:08.12
1
16
You, Li
Dr Norman Bethun
2:08.23
1
17
Vase, Lyndon
Neil McNeil
2:08.57
1
18
Moesdyk, Matt
Birchmount Park
2:10.09
1
19
Johnston, Matt
Notre Dame - Aja
2:12.13
1
20
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
2:12.73
1
21
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
2:13.01
1
22
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
2:13.34
1
23
Karwowski, JP
Monsignor Paul D
2:14.00
1
24
Bourque, Brandon
Monsignor Paul D
2:14.38
1
25
Myre, Mathieu
Monsignor Charbo
2:14.93
1
26
Jibb, Walker
Trinity College
2:15.06
1
27
Karwowski, Alex
Monsignor Paul D
2:15.29
1
28
Grondin, Kyle
Birchmount Park
2:16.08
1
29
Prospero, Kevin
Bishop Marrocco-
2:16.73
1
30
Richards, Arye
Monsignor Paul D
2:16.76
1
31
Prendergast, Jake
Pine Ridge
2:16.78
1
32
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
2:17.03
1
33
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
2:17.26
1
34
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
2:17.74
1
35
Mariathas, Ananth
Jean Vanier Cath
2:17.98
1
36
Cranston, Cory
All Saints - Whi
2:18.04
1
37
Vaucrosson, Daniel
Northern - Toron
2:18.25
1
38
Rodrigues, Darren
St Francis Xavie
2:18.73
1
39
Corolis, Matthew
Crescent
2:19.17
1
40
Martin, Nick
Eastview
2:19.26
1
41
Lowing, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
2:19.45
1
42
Greer, Sam
Eastview
2:19.72
1
43
Aujla, Harvinder
Chinguacousy
2:19.79
1
44
Smyth, Kyle
Birchmount Park
2:20.07
1
45
Zasowski, Mark
Michael Power-St
2:20.14
1
46
Prillo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
2:20.38
1
47
Nunguwenimana, Thi
Birchmount Park
2:20.61
1
48
Islam, Daniel
Father John Redm
2:21.33
1
49
Sharmaq, Amit
Chinguacousy
2:21.37
1
50
Markov, Tristan
Eastview
2:22.42
1
51
Euraj, Keith
Pine Ridge
2:22.45
1
52
Li, Vincent
Sir John A MacDo
2:23.24
1
53
Zola, Jesus
Monsignor Charbo
2:23.25
1
54
Melancon, Jean-Emi
Monsignor Charbo
2:23.58
1
55
Samra, Manuir
Chinguacousy
2:23.71
1
56
Johnson, Zach
Monsignor Paul D
2:24.08
1
57
Dias, Anderson
Neil McNeil
2:24.40
1
58
Tasevski, Nik
Trinity College
2:24.41
1
59
Wwren, Brett
Father John Redm
2:24.43
1
60
Agudelo, ?
Father John Redm
2:24.76
1
61
Joshi, Abhi
Chinguacousy
2:25.00
1
62
Tam, Theodore
Albert Campbell
2:25.08
1
63
Leung, Kenny
Albert Campbell
2:25.50
1
64
Kim, Dean
RS McLaughlin
2:25.86
1
65
Isse, Yusuf
Albert Campbell
2:26.37
1
66
Dosu, Kaufie
Neil McNeil
2:26.93
1
67
Woods, Galen
Neil McNeil
2:27.43
1
68
Lai, David
Albert Campbell
2:27.70
1
69
Satharakulasinghe,,
Bishop Allen Aca
2:28.03
1
70
Liao, Michael
Dr Norman Bethun
2:28.10
1
71
Mehta, Nicholas
Crescent
2:28.32
1
72
Nadar, Mitchell
Neil McNeil
2:28.62
1
72
Prabhakar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
2:28.62
1
74
Yong, Antonio
Albert Campbell
2:28.83
1
75
Olesky, Riley
Monsignor Paul D
2:28.86
1
75
Rizoe, Anton
Trinity College
2:28.86
1
77
Doiron, Gabriel
Monsignor Paul D
2:29.66
1
78
De Biasi, Adam
St Thomas of Vil
2:29.78
1
79
Desai, Dhvanit
North Albion
2:30.42
1
80
Copper, Ryan
Albert Campbell
2:31.17
1
81
Alves, Jordan
Anderson Collegi
2:31.18
1
82
Naseer, Walid
Albert Campbell
2:31.44
1
83
Carr, Brett
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:31.98
1
84
Naipaul, Nick
Blessed Mother T
2:32.49
1
85
Wang, Marcel
Albert Campbell
2:32.85
1
86
Nazareth, Dan
Monsignor Paul D
2:33.25
1
87
Villegas, Juan
St Peter's - Bar
2:33.40
1
88
Gale, James
Monsignor Paul D
2:34.43
1
89
Ndungin, Alex
Dante Alighieri
2:34.52
1
90
Andrenacci, Gabrie
Monsignor Charbo
2:34.59
1
91
Pietrangelo, Antho
Michael Power-St
2:35.88
1
92
Brandt, Torbjoern
Trinity College
2:36.47
1
93
Wettstone, John
All Saints - Whi
2:38.09
1
94
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
2:38.88
1
95
Poon, Tommy
Albert Campbell
2:39.59
1
96
Sun, Kenji
Albert Campbell
2:39.87
1
97
Yu, Jimmy
Dr Norman Bethun
2:40.12
1
98
Bashir, Ishmum
Lester B Pearson
2:42.63
1
99
Chan, Harny
Dr Norman Bethun
2:43.01
1
100
Huang, Jackie
Albert Campbell
2:44.41
1
101
Cho, Johnny
Sir John A MacDo
2:47.60
1
102
Van Hooser, Matthe
Bishop Marrocco-
2:48.12
1
103
Sakthvel, Prethipa
Lester B Pearson
2:48.30
1
104
Costa, Peter
Bishop Marrocco-
2:53.75
1
105
Ho, Andrew
Albert Campbell
3:01.05
1
106
Da Silva, Michael
Bishop Marrocco-
3:04.05
1
106
Ratkovic-Shangi, M
St Patrick - Tor
3:04.05
1
108
Patel, Shivam
Chinguacousy
3:05.29
1
--
Lei, Jacky
Birchmount Park
NT
1
--
Declan, Lawrence
North Toronto
NT
1
--
Selvanathan, Sujan
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
Dobbin, Sam
Crescent
NT
1
--
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
NT
1
--
Black, Toms
Crescent
NT
1
--
Chen, David
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
Nevin, Connor
Father John Redm
NT
1
--
Ulnagan, Bernard
Pope John Paul I
NT
1
--
Griffith, Saed
RS McLaughlin
NT
1
--
Anderson, Oskar
Neil McNeil
NT
1
--
Tshimidu, Luc
Anderson Collegi
NT
1
--
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
NT
1
--
Petrov, Timour
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Bannon, Luke
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Ahmed, Adil
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
Ramdhani, Justin
Chinguacousy
NT
1
--
Moyer, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
1
--
Ekeng, Fiyin
Trinity College
NT
1
--
Balboa,, De La Crux
Trinity College
NT
1
--
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
1
--
Daniello, Tetangco
Jean Vanier Cath
NT
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Jacob
Northern - Toron
4:29.94
1
2
LaHaye, Yousuf
RS McLaughlin
4:32.82
1
3
Mackrell, Luke
Birchmount Park
4:34.59
1
4
Brown-Lafoy, Cole
RS McLaughlin
4:35.54
1
5
Rodger, Callum
Neil McNeil
4:35.85
1
6
Marando, Sam
St Peter's - Bar
4:46.49
1
7
Gaskin, Vinton
RS McLaughlin
4:48.34
1
8
Renault, Dillon
Anderson Collegi
4:48.90
1
9
Tyrell, Justin
Eastview
4:51.77
1
10
Wilcox, Stuart
RS McLaughlin
4:51.80
1
11
Cauchi, Mitchell
Monsignor Paul D
4:52.34
1
12
Jackson, Ryan
Eastview
4:52.67
1
13
Wood, Carter
Birchmount Park
4:54.25
1
14
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
4:58.73
1
15
Yeung, Jason
Albert Campbell
5:01.22
1
16
Deavon, Adam
Eastview
5:08.95
1
17
Battista, Matt
Chaminade Colleg
5:09.56
1
18
Boszin, Eric
Marshall McLuhan
5:13.97
1
19
Cvitkovic, Evan
All Saints - Whi
5:18.59
1
20
Hughes, Andrew
Notre Dame - Aja
5:22.78
1
21
Tedzloff, Adam
Michael Power-St
5:32.85
1
22
Kosterzewa, Matthe
Notre Dame - Aja
5:47.78
1
23
Mai, Alpha
Dr Norman Bethun
5:49.63
1
24
Waltoo, Miguel
Pope John Paul I
5:50.50
1
25
Chandrakum, Thanuj
Albert Campbell
5:52.40
1
--
Osuji, Ebuka
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Matheson, Jeff
Birchmount Park
NT
1
--
Mohamed, Ramy
Birchmount Park
NT
1
--
McCann, Neil
Birchmount Park
NT
1
--
Taylor, Dylan
Eastview
NT
1
--
Bradbury, Travis
James Cardinal M
NT
1
--
Ngo, John
Bishop Marrocco-
NT
1
--
La, James
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
1
--
Ainsworth, Delano
St Patrick - Tor
NT
1
--
Muacasso-Shour, Na
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
Playford, Jacob
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
--
Cabrera, Mathieu
Trinity College
NT
1
Mens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Costello, Andrew
St Patrick - Tor
4:10.28
1
2
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
4:11.85
1
3
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
4:15.52
1
4
Olesky, Riley
Monsignor Paul D
4:16.79
1
5
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
4:18.64
1
6
McMillan, Cameron
Hillfield Strath
4:19.86
1
7
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
4:20.37
1
8
Francisco, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
4:21.72
1
9
Kent, Lewis
MacLachlan Colle
4:24.57
1
10
McGowan, Chris
RS McLaughlin
4:26.16
1
11
Perera, Joel
Neil McNeil
4:27.12
1
12
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
4:27.19
1
13
Kemp, Thomas
Uxbridge
4:27.59
1
14
Bauer, John
Monsignor Paul D
4:27.81
1
15
Kennedy, Jack
Humberside
4:30.42
1
16
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
4:32.41
1
17
Cranston, Cory
All Saints - Whi
4:33.16
1
18
Richards, Arye
Monsignor Paul D
4:34.57
1
19
Karwowski, JP
Monsignor Paul D
4:35.27
1
20
Pollard, Simon
Uxbridge
4:36.28
1
21
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
4:37.32
1
22
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
4:40.50
1
23
Guy, Zzachary
Cardinal Newman
4:42.30
1
24
Dobbin, Sam
Crescent
4:43.05
1
25
Karwowski, Alex
Monsignor Paul D
4:44.35
1
26
Nunguwenimana, Thi
Birchmount Park
4:46.07
1
27
Grondin, Kyle
Birchmount Park
4:47.25
1
28
Myre, Mathieu
Monsignor Charbo
4:48.16
1
29
Tam, Theodore
Albert Campbell
4:49.31
1
30
Tompsett, Tyler
Anderson Collegi
4:49.85
1
31
Kim, Dean
RS McLaughlin
4:50.87
1
32
Villegas, Juan
St Peter's - Bar
4:51.35
1
33
Melancon, Jean-Emi
Monsignor Charbo
4:51.73
1
34
Rodrigues, Darren
St Francis Xavie
4:53.86
1
35
Johnson, Zach
Monsignor Paul D
4:54.08
1
36
Dias, Anderson
Neil McNeil
4:54.69
1
37
Bannon, Luke
Michael Power-St
4:54.90
1
38
Prillo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
4:55.35
1
39
Snell, George
Georges Vanier -
4:55.63
1
40
Greer, Sam
Eastview
4:56.07
1
41
Mehta, Nicholas
Crescent
4:58.15
1
42
Woods, Galen
Neil McNeil
5:00.62
1
43
Zasowski, Mark
Michael Power-St
5:01.13
1
44
Doiron, Gabriel
Monsignor Paul D
5:01.36
1
45
Nazareth, Dan
Monsignor Paul D
5:05.03
1
46
Chakil, Fariz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:06.07
1
47
Reyes, Chester
Jean Vanier Cath
5:06.56
1
48
Pietrangelo, Antho
Michael Power-St
5:07.00
1
49
Gale, James
Monsignor Paul D
5:07.59
1
50
Copper, Ryan
Albert Campbell
5:08.82
1
51
Fior, Gavin
St Thomas of Vil
5:10.90
1
52
Tasevski, Nik
Trinity College
5:12.13
1
53
Bartlett, Drew
Anderson Collegi
5:15.21
1
54
McLaughlin, Scott
Eastview
5:15.45
1
55
Smith, Clayton
Cardinal Newman
5:15.86
1
56
Cantelon, Christia
Sir John A MacDo
5:16.22
1
57
Andrenacci, Gabrie
Monsignor Charbo
5:17.29
1
58
Alves, Jordan
Anderson Collegi
5:17.53
1
59
Sorocky, Michael
Michael Power-St
5:19.00
1
60
Cornelio, Rohan
St Francis Xavie
5:20.85
1
61
Colelli, David
St Thomas of Vil
5:24.22
1
62
Shakil, Faiz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:27.46
1
63
Sequeira, Adam
St Francis Xavie
5:28.61
1
64
Poon, Tommy
Albert Campbell
5:30.22
1
65
De Biasi, Adam
St Thomas of Vil
5:31.60
1
66
Wettstone, John
All Saints - Whi
5:32.16
1
67
Bashir, Ishmum
Lester B Pearson
5:38.91
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
46.76
1
2
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
47.39
1
3
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
47.52
1
4
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
48.16
2
5
Relay Team
Eastview
49.15
3
6
Relay Team
St Francis Xavie
49.35
3
7
Relay Team
St Peter's - Bar
51.84
1
8
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
52.15
3
9
Relay Team
Chinguacousy
56.31
1
10
Relay Team
Bishop Marrocco-
58.04
2
--
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Mary Ward
NT
1
--
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Trinity College
NT
2
--
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
46.78
1
2
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
48.87
1
3
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
49.99
1
4
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
50.25
2
5
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
50.94
2
6
Relay Team
Eastview
51.26
3
7
Relay Team
St Peter's - Bar
51.75
1
8
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
51.92
3
9
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
52.20
1
10
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
53.28
1
11
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
54.81
1
--
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Individual / Una
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
NT
2
--
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Mary Ward
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
43.64
1
2
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
45.16
1
3
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
45.91
1
4
Relay Team
Eastview
46.67
3
4
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
46.67
2
6
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
46.69
3
7
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
47.16
1
8
Relay Team
Mary Ward
47.45
1
9
Relay Team
St Peter's - Bar
48.15
2
10
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
48.16
3
11
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
49.15
2
12
Relay Team
Eastview
50.04
3
13
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
50.51
3
14
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
52.64
2
15
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
57.30
2
--
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Crescent
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
NT
3
--
Relay Team
St Francis Xavie
NT
3
--
Relay Team
St Patrick - Tor
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Trinity College
NT
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father John Redm
3:31.55
1
2
Relay Team
St Patrick - Tor
3:34.99
1
3
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
3:37.97
1
4
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
3:40.69
3
5
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
3:45.14
2
6
Relay Team
Eastview
3:51.59
1
7
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:53.98
5
8
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
3:58.45
2
9
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
3:59.08
4
10
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
4:03.50
4
11
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:04.65
2
12
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
4:07.11
2
13
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
4:08.73
3
14
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:13.47
3
15
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
4:13.84
4
16
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
4:16.22
2
17
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
4:26.26
5
--
Relay Team
St Patrick - Tor
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Mary Ward
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
NT
4
--
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
NT
2
--
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
NT
4
--
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
5
--
Relay Team
Trinity College
NT
4
--
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
NT
5
--
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
NT
4
--
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
NT
5
--
Relay Team
Father John Redm
NT
3
--
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
NT
4
--
Relay Team
Crescent
NT
3
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wareham, Collin
Birchmount Park
15.50m
(50'10)
1
2
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
13.90m
(45'7)
1
3
Moore, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
13.72m
(45'0)
1
4
Amankwaa, Jesse
Michael Power-St
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
5
Kattan, Jason
Crescent
13.44m
(44'1)
1
6
Mete, Frankie
St Francis Xavie
12.93m
(42'5)
1
7
Njoku, Chima
Father John Redm
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
8
Ahmed, Ramy
Sir John A MacDo
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
9
Tomlinson, Shermar
James Cardinal M
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
10
Cristello, Nick
Chaminade Colleg
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
11
Minuti, Patric
St Thomas of Vil
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
12
Dell'Orso, Adam
Michael Power-St
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
13
Fizzard, Syd
Chaminade Colleg
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
14
Gennaro, Simon
St Thomas of Vil
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
15
Diamanti, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
10.80m
(35'5)
1
16
Bonello, J.P.
Chaminade Colleg
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
17
Tsianos, Steven
St Thomas of Vil
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
18
Liu, Jimmy
Albert Campbell
10.42m
(34'2)
1
19
Ilo, Victor
Neil McNeil
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
20
Olivera, Chris
Neil McNeil
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
21
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
22
Busby, Matthew
Eastview
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
23
Couture, Cody
Sir John A MacDo
9.02m
(29'7)
1
24
Hydol, Dwayne
James Cardinal M
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
25
Persaud, John
Blessed Mother T
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
26
Dumont, Adam
Monsignor Paul D
8.36m
(27'5)
1
27
Macchia, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
28
Belli, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
8.18m
(26'10)
1
29
Trotman, Noah
St Thomas of Vil
7.26m
(23'9.75)
1
30
Wakessa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
--
Samuel, Samuel
St Francis Xavie
ND
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Rory
Blessed Mother T
ND
(--)
1
--
Zilli, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silvaungam, Anojan
Albert Campbell
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
2
Skeath, Jared
Bishop Allen Aca
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
3
Gennaro, Tanner
St Thomas of Vil
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
4
Walker, William
Chaminade Colleg
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
5
Minhas, Daniel
St Francis Xavie
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
6
Na, Neon
Albert Campbell
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
7
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
8
Obiri-Yeboah, Jona
Father Henry Car
11.38m
(37'4)
1
9
Spencer, Justin
St Patrick - Tor
11.10m
(36'5)
1
10
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
11
Williams, Justin
Bishop Allen Aca
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
12
Camacho, Franktonn
Bishop Allen Aca
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
13
Draper, Wes
Eastview
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
14
Baronet, Josh
Monsignor Paul D
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
15
Cole, Dihlon
Chaminade Colleg
9.81m
(32'2)
1
16
Currie, Jahleel
Chaminade Colleg
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
17
Abuloc, Regor
St Francis Xavie
7.29m
(23'11)
1
18
Eira, Joey
St Peter's - Bar
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
--
Augustine, Curtis
Jean Vanier Cath
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hu, Raymond
Anderson Collegi
41.43m
(135'11)
1
2
Ahmed, Ramy
Sir John A MacDo
34.84m
(114'3.5)
1
3
Wakessa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
34.36m
(112'8.75)
1
4
Moore, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
34.12m
(111'11.25)
1
5
Cristello, Nick
Chaminade Colleg
31.28m
(102'7.5)
1
6
Martin, Luca
Bishop Allen Aca
30.69m
(100'8.25)
1
7
Tsianos, Steven
St Thomas of Vil
30.45m
(99'10.75)
1
8
Huang, Clark
Dr Norman Bethun
30.06m
(98'7.25)
1
9
Gennaro, Simon
St Thomas of Vil
28.35m
(93'0)
1
10
Fizzard, Syd
Chaminade Colleg
28.30m
(92'10)
1
11
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
28.15m
(92'4.25)
1
12
Sathchithananthan,,
Sir John A MacDo
27.50m
(90'2.5)
1
13
Minuti, Patric
St Thomas of Vil
27.17m
(89'1.5)
1
14
Bonello, J.P.
Chaminade Colleg
26.90m
(88'3)
1
15
Ilo, Victor
Neil McNeil
26.57m
(87'2)
1
16
Martin, Myson
Monsignor Paul D
25.98m
(85'2.75)
1
17
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
25.81m
(84'8)
1
18
Diamanti, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
25.68m
(84'3)
1
19
Wu, Andy
Dr Norman Bethun
25.63m
(84'1)
1
20
Katuria, Divanjan
Dr Norman Bethun
25.26m
(82'10.25)
1
21
Chao, Michael
Dr Norman Bethun
24.60m
(80'8.5)
1
22
Macchia, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
24.50m
(80'4.5)
1
23
Trotman, Noah
St Thomas of Vil
24.28m
(79'7.75)
1
24
Pizzuto, Matthew
St Thomas of Vil
21.50m
(70'6.25)
1
25
Belli, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
21.05m
(69'0.5)
1
26
Zilli, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
20.80m
(68'2.75)
1
27
Lee, Michael
Dr Norman Bethun
20.70m
(67'10.75)
1
28
Nelson, Rory
Blessed Mother T
18.57m
(60'11)
1
--
Persaud, John
Blessed Mother T
ND
(--)
1
--
Olivera, Chris
Neil McNeil
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skeath, Jared
Bishop Allen Aca
43.89m
(143'11.75)
1
2
Silvaungam, Anojan
Albert Campbell
38.85m
(127'5.5)
1
3
Na, Neon
Albert Campbell
35.90m
(117'9.25)
1
4
Gennaro, Tanner
St Thomas of Vil
35.12m
(115'2.5)
1
5
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
32.80m
(107'7.25)
1
6
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
32.53m
(106'8.5)
1
7
Walker, William
Chaminade Colleg
30.28m
(99'4)
1
8
Taylor, Dereck
Eastview
29.20m
(95'9.5)
1
9
Camacho, Franktonn
Bishop Allen Aca
27.86m
(91'4.75)
1
10
Williams, Justin
Bishop Allen Aca
25.49m
(83'7.5)
1
11
Christodoulou, Wwi
Crescent
24.37m
(79'11.25)
1
12
Liu, David
Albert Campbell
23.03m
(75'6.5)
1
13
Draper, Wes
Eastview
22.00m
(72'2)
1
14
Pitts, Tim
Eastview
21.72m
(71'3)
1
15
Currie, Jahleel
Chaminade Colleg
21.45m
(70'4.25)
1
16
Spencer, Justin
St Patrick - Tor
19.90m
(65'3.25)
1
17
Cole, Dihlon
Chaminade Colleg
18.58m
(60'11.5)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leitch, Joseph
Michael Power-St
38.55m
(126'5.5)
1
2
Ingram, Owen
Eastview
35.44m
(116'3.25)
1
3
Gennaro, Simon
St Thomas of Vil
35.01m
(114'10.25)
1
4
Minuti, Patric
St Thomas of Vil
34.71m
(113'10.5)
1
5
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
34.17m
(112'1.25)
1
6
Huang, Clark
Dr Norman Bethun
33.43m
(109'8)
1
7
Johnson, Alex
All Saints - Whi
32.73m
(107'4.5)
1
8
Hu, Raymond
Anderson Collegi
32.59m
(106'11)
1
9
Wu, Andy
Dr Norman Bethun
31.62m
(103'8.75)
1
10
Kwok, Kevin
Albert Campbell
30.30m
(99'4.75)
1
10
Fizzard, Syd
Chaminade Colleg
30.30m
(99'4.75)
1
12
Tsianos, Steven
St Thomas of Vil
30.28m
(99'4)
1
13
Katuria, Divanjan
Dr Norman Bethun
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
14
Ahmed, Ramy
Sir John A MacDo
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
15
Dell'Orso, Adam
Michael Power-St
28.66m
(94'0.25)
1
16
Persaud, John
Blessed Mother T
27.77m
(91'1.25)
1
17
Cristello, Nick
Chaminade Colleg
25.86m
(84'10)
1
18
Couture, Cody
Sir John A MacDo
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
19
Chao, Michael
Dr Norman Bethun
24.97m
(81'11)
1
20
Jones, Tyger
St Thomas of Vil
24.84m
(81'5.75)
1
20
Bridger, Cody
Birchmount Park
24.84m
(81'5.75)
1
22
Heaney, Liam
St Peter's - Bar
24.50m
(80'4.5)
1
23
Busby, Matthew
Eastview
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
24
Zilli, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
22.73m
(74'6.75)
1
25
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
22.00m
(72'2)
1
26
Wakessa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
20.85m
(68'4.75)
1
26
Bonello, J.P.
Chaminade Colleg
20.85m
(68'4.75)
1
28
Lee, Michael
Dr Norman Bethun
20.83m
(68'4)
1
29
Macchia, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
19.66m
(64'6)
1
30
Diamanti, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
31
Pizzuto, Matthew
St Thomas of Vil
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
32
Pesa, Rocco
Father John Redm
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
32
Belli, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
34
Larrea Mas, Alex
St Patrick - Tor
14.00m
(45'11)
1
--
Kelly, Rowan
Birchmount Park
ND
(--)
1
--
James, Joshua
St Patrick - Tor
ND
(--)
1
--
Delon, James
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
1
--
Fiddler, Cameron
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Cameron, Mac
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
--
Dumont, Adam
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Olivera, Chris
Neil McNeil
ND
(--)
1
--
Ilo, Victor
Neil McNeil
ND
(--)
1
--
Gilligan, Cole
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
--
Meritt-Misale, Zac
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Stephen
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Spenick, Daniel
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
1
--
Martin, Myson
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Luccisano, Vincent
St Thomas of Vil
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christodoulou, Wwi
Crescent
46.85m
(153'8.25)
1
2
Pitfeild, Graham
Crescent
40.54m
(133'0)
1
3
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
39.63m
(130'0)
1
4
Taylor, Dereck
Eastview
39.37m
(129'2)
1
5
Walker, William
Chaminade Colleg
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
6
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
32.54m
(106'9)
1
7
Baronet, Josh
Monsignor Paul D
31.79m
(104'3.5)
1
8
Storms, Alex
Notre Dame - Aja
31.40m
(103'0)
1
9
Liu, David
Albert Campbell
31.30m
(102'8.25)
1
10
Draper, Wes
Eastview
29.90m
(98'1)
1
11
Cho, Johnny
Sir John A MacDo
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
12
Pitts, Tim
Eastview
21.66m
(71'0.75)
1
13
Cole, Dihlon
Chaminade Colleg
19.90m
(65'3.25)
1
14
Smith, Alexander
Lester B Pearson
17.34m
(56'10.5)
1
15
Chapman, James
Crescent
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
--
Currie, Jahleel
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liang, Josh
Dr Norman Bethun
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Peters, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
4
Gostkowski, Matt
St Peter's - Bar
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Sun, Edie
Albert Campbell
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
7
Ingram, Owen
Eastview
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
8
McGregor, John-Dou
Leaside
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Abrams, Dexter
Jean Vanier Cath
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
10
Loregnard, Dionte
St Patrick - Tor
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Riley, Tyson
All Saints - Whi
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Dantis, Moses
Chaminade Colleg
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
14
Heaney, Liam
St Peter's - Bar
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
15
Parker, Riley
Eastview
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
16
Vigneswaran, Apila
Albert Campbell
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
17
Zordan, Brady
Eastview
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
18
Palacio, Carlos
Chaminade Colleg
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
19
Manalang, Jason
Jean Vanier Cath
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
20
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zhou, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
3
Aboboboye, Adam
Northern - Toron
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Thasarathan, Divya
Lester B Pearson
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Peiris, Yohan
St Patrick - Tor
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
8
Champagne, Aaron
Monsignor Paul D
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Robitaille, Daniel
St Peter's - Bar
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Christodoulou, Wwi
Crescent
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Ing, Matt
Birchmount Park
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
12
McLaughlin, Scott
Eastview
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Moore, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
14
McFarlane, Matt
Eastview
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Anderson, Zack
St Patrick - Tor
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
16
Jiang, Alan
Dr Norman Bethun
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
17
Guthrie, Cole
Eastview
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
18
Adjei, Jerome
James Cardinal M
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
19
Tan, Raphael
Pope John Paul I
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
20
Elves-Sinclair, Sh
Blessed Mother T
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
21
Ines, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
22
McDevitt, Reade
Royal St. George
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
23
Waldron, Amani
St Patrick - Tor
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
23
Schieman, Hans
Eastview
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
25
Raveenthiran, Thar
Albert Campbell
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
26
Jibb, Walker
Trinity College
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
27
Laplume, John
St Peter's - Bar
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
28
Abuzgaya, Hadi
Trinity College
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
29
Sun, Kenji
Albert Campbell
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
30
Lin, Yiming
Dr Norman Bethun
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
31
Gould, Robert
St Thomas of Vil
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
32
Luo, Jacky
Albert Campbell
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
33
Skelliter, Kyle
St Peter's - Bar
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
34
Wang, Marcel
Albert Campbell
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
35
Amoral, David
Chaminade Colleg
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
36
Walker, Colin
Chaminade Colleg
3.15m
(10'4)
nwi
1
37
Eira, Joey
St Peter's - Bar
2.37m
(7'9.25)
nwi
1
--
Harrison, Spencer
Birchmount Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gambino, Carlo
Individual / Una
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chew, Jacky
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ou, Jon
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Henein, Alex
Individual / Una
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Huang, Jacky
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bishop, Marcus
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fuschini, Johnatho
St Thomas of Vil
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Song, Eddie
Crescent
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scandrelli, Troy
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chao, Michael
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Noah
Eastview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Furfari, Rocky
St Thomas of Vil
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cao, Thomas
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Liang, Jackie
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Li, Vincent
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Richards, Devon
Pine Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kraus, Tom
Trinity College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chen, Bill
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Craery, Anthony
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tamayo, Anthony
Mary Ward
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fung, Victor
Albert Campbell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Merritt, Kristna
Lester B Pearson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
12.51
nwi
1
2
Alexander, Shanie
Mary Ward
12.57
nwi
1
3
Thevenin, Tia
Pine Ridge
13.14
nwi
1
4
Shepherd, Nickolen
Birchmount Park
13.61
nwi
1
5
Willy, Tevone
Blessed Mother T
13.68
nwi
5
6
Grant, Riann
Birchmount Park
13.74
nwi
1
7
Thasarathan, Sharm
Lester B Pearson
13.77
nwi
2
8
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
13.87
nwi
5
9
Hawthorne, Kaliesh
Blessed Mother T
13.91
nwi
3
10
Christensen, Reeve
Eastview
14.03
nwi
5
11
Charles, Lindsey
Lester B Pearson
14.07
nwi
6
12
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
14.11
nwi
4
13
Cusinato, Caroline
St Clement's - T
14.14
nwi
6
14
Boland, DeJoure
James Cardinal M
14.16
nwi
6
15
Holligan, Deandra
Birchmount Park
14.19
nwi
2
16
Wyatt, Sarah
Eastview
14.35
nwi
3
17
Douse, Destiny
Birchmount Park
14.38
nwi
5
18
So, Kristen
Sir John A MacDo
14.43
nwi
3
19
Ng, Jessie
Havergal
14.49
nwi
4
20
James, Jade
Monsignor Paul D
14.53
nwi
3
21
Owusu-Agyapong, Ge
James Cardinal M
14.56
nwi
7
22
Essendi, Joyce
Dr Norman Bethun
14.59
nwi
3
23
Weerasekera, Dilan
Dr Norman Bethun
14.68
nwi
2
24
Syriopolous, Marie
Havergal
14.78
nwi
4
25
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
14.80
nwi
2
26
Amankwa, Pricillia
Dante Alighieri
14.85
nwi
4
27
Park, Jane
Havergal
14.89
nwi
5
28
Karatzis, Christy
Eastview
14.96
nwi
2
29
Lac, Wiane
Dr Norman Bethun
14.98
nwi
1
30
Lewis, Devina
Dr Norman Bethun
15.02
nwi
7
30
Marcelo, Jackie
St Joseph's Morr
15.02
nwi
6
32
Boateng, Victoria
Father Henry Car
15.10
nwi
8
33
Timmins, Taylor
St Peter's - Bar
15.13
nwi
2
34
Carson, Mattea
Eastview
15.16
nwi
5
35
Crimi, Nicole
St Thomas of Vil
15.25
nwi
2
36
Ho, Priscilla
Mary Ward
15.32
nwi
7
37
Poon, Jasmine
Sir John A MacDo
15.33
nwi
4
38
Ashby, Ashley
St Joseph's Morr
15.54
nwi
7
39
Hamblet, Oressa
Dante Alighieri
15.59
nwi
4
40
Syriolopoulos, Tes
Havergal
15.63
nwi
5
41
Abbott, Vale
Eastview
15.66
nwi
6
41
Dacal, Barbara
Bishop Allen Aca
15.66
nwi
1
43
Stein, Maddie
Havergal
15.93
nwi
8
43
Lam, Felice
Sir John A MacDo
15.93
nwi
2
45
Rasanayagum, Juchi
St Joseph's Morr
16.03
nwi
8
46
Yu, Anna
Sir John A MacDo
16.06
nwi
3
47
Mastroianni, Victo
Havergal
16.07
nwi
6
48
Laws, Mira
North Toronto
16.11
nwi
6
49
Mercer, Victoria
St Clement's - T
16.13
nwi
6
50
Fernandes, Steph
St Peter's - Bar
16.15
nwi
3
51
Hall, Cheyenne
Eastview
16.51
nwi
4
52
Hadjigeorgion, Lia
North Toronto
16.52
nwi
7
53
Azzapardi, Lauren
Havergal
16.87
nwi
8
54
Skodis, Stephanie
Father John Redm
17.49
nwi
4
55
Marquez, Juvelyn
Bishop Marrocco-
17.50
nwi
3
56
Serio, Stephanie
St Joseph's Morr
17.84
nwi
5
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
12.92
nwi
1
2
Denault, Lauren
Cardinal Newman
12.94
nwi
4
3
Williams, Kenisha
Notre Dame - Aja
13.03
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Champagn
Pine Ridge
13.26
nwi
1
5
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
13.27
nwi
3
6
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.45
nwi
1
7
Lee, Alex
St Clement's - T
13.59
nwi
9
8
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
13.75
nwi
1
9
Weathers, Angellee
Father John Redm
13.78
nwi
1
10
Ola-Adigun, Damiol
Father Henry Car
13.81
nwi
10
11
Sabado, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
13.92
nwi
3
12
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
13.96
nwi
8
13
Jones, Trystyn
Eastview
13.98
nwi
4
13
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
13.98
nwi
8
15
Duke, Nadia
North Albion
14.00
nwi
6
16
Wright, Walker
Lester B Pearson
14.02
nwi
2
17
Hanribal, Larissa
Pine Ridge
14.09
nwi
10
18
Cartwright, Daniel
Michael Power-St
14.16
nwi
5
19
Villagracia, Gisse
Mary Ward
14.23
nwi
8
20
Ford, Taylor
All Saints - Whi
14.28
nwi
5
20
Tordimah, Jasmine
St Peter's - Bar
14.28
nwi
2
22
Hilborn, Jennifer
Anderson Collegi
14.33
nwi
2
23
Frimpon-Manso, Chr
James Cardinal M
14.37
nwi
9
23
Graham, Katie
Eastview
14.37
nwi
3
25
Eng-Bailey, Alex
Pine Ridge
14.45
nwi
9
26
Mahinay, Mia Grace
Pope John Paul I
14.47
nwi
7
27
Orret, Narissa
Pope John Paul I
14.50
nwi
6
28
Bonosa, Donna
Mary Ward
14.52
nwi
7
29
Silverbeg, Orli
Havergal
14.59
nwi
4
30
Barfi, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
14.63
nwi
8
30
Dormiguez, Ashley
St Peter's - Bar
14.63
nwi
3
32
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
14.73
nwi
5
33
Bayona, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
14.75
nwi
8
34
Brown, Tishauni
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.77
nwi
10
35
Moe, Chrystine
J Clarke Richard
14.83
nwi
7
36
Ito, Kylie
Trinity College
14.86
nwi
4
37
Brooks, Lashawna
James Cardinal M
14.89
nwi
10
38
Broderick, Kaileig
Cardinal Newman
14.93
nwi
4
39
Athlete, Unknown
Neil McNeil
14.94
nwi
7
40
Tsetos, Olivia
Sir John A MacDo
14.96
nwi
4
41
Pabon, Mariae
St Joseph's Morr
15.00
nwi
4
41
Sadocnick, Raquel
Pope John Paul I
15.00
nwi
9
43
Yu, Jaisy
Dr Norman Bethun
15.06
nwi
8
44
Wise, Rachel
Eastview
15.17
nwi
5
45
Boakye-Yiadom, Amm
James Cardinal M
15.18
nwi
9
46
Acquah, Jessica
Father Henry Car
15.21
nwi
10
47
Evstatiev, Nicole
Michael Power-St
15.27
nwi
6
48
Szabo, Anika
St Joseph's Morr
15.34
nwi
7
49
Longsworth, Mikayl
Pine Ridge
15.41
nwi
6
50
Tomas, Nicole
Dante Alighieri
15.44
nwi
2
51
Agyemang, Esther
Father Henry Car
15.47
nwi
8
52
Macapagal, Lhaica
St Joseph's Morr
15.62
nwi
5
53
Lee, Jade
Dr Norman Bethun
15.66
nwi
5
54
Ndu, Chineye
Father Henry Car
15.70
nwi
10
55
Alayan, Roxanne
Cardinal Newman
15.73
nwi
3
56
D'Souza, Ava
St Joseph's Morr
15.81
nwi
6
57
Woo, Jennifer
Dr Norman Bethun
15.85
nwi
6
58
Kapetaneas, Theoni
Sir John A MacDo
15.87
nwi
4
59
Eng, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
15.89
nwi
6
60
Cabral, Nicole
Dante Alighieri
15.91
nwi
2
61
Roxas-Ticzou, Clar
St Francis Xavie
15.96
nwi
2
62
Scott, Tiyana
Pine Ridge
15.97
nwi
9
63
Walsh, Elizabeth
Sir John A MacDo
15.99
nwi
9
64
Shanthakumar, Shar
Mary Ward
16.05
nwi
9
65
Langton, Emily
Anderson Collegi
16.25
nwi
3
66
Shapiro, Nicole
St Joseph's Morr
16.39
nwi
2
67
Cao, Amy
Dr Norman Bethun
16.67
nwi
7
68
Sing, Sonya
St Joseph's Morr
16.70
nwi
6
69
Pang, Yiling
Dr Norman Bethun
16.83
nwi
8
70
Stephen, Shawnde
North Albion
16.88
nwi
7
71
Melo, Kayla
St Francis Xavie
17.09
nwi
3
72
Gardner, Danielle
Dante Alighieri
17.14
nwi
5
72
Morphy, Sarah
Sir John A MacDo
17.14
nwi
5
74
Townsend, Olivia
Havergal
17.20
nwi
2
75
Anwar, Nadya
Sir John A MacDo
17.45
nwi
7
76
Thoms, Alicia
Havergal
18.18
nwi
3
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Tyra
Pine Ridge
13.04
nwi
1
2
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
13.08
nwi
2
3
Kelsall, Jenna
Eastview
13.31
nwi
1
4
Williams, Chante
Birchmount Park
13.38
nwi
1
5
King, Anne Marie
Pope John Paul I
13.43
nwi
3
6
Tishanna, Cameron
Jean Vanier Cath
13.44
nwi
3
7
Harrison, N'Neka
Birchmount Park
13.47
nwi
2
8
Sobolewski, Kristi
Anderson Collegi
13.58
nwi
1
9
Sealy, Patricia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.69
nwi
1
10
Thomas, Lauren
Havergal
13.73
nwi
2
11
Moncrieffe, Tashan
J Clarke Richard
13.84
nwi
2
12
Esson-Phillips, Ca
Father Henry Car
13.85
nwi
1
13
Gould, Kathleen
St Thomas of Vil
13.94
nwi
3
14
Church, Chloe
St Clement's - T
14.08
nwi
3
15
Notten, Lydia
Bishop Allen Aca
14.09
nwi
2
16
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
14.26
nwi
1
17
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
14.27
nwi
2
18
Tsui, Judy
St Thomas of Vil
14.44
nwi
4
19
Tushingham, Alexan
Anderson Collegi
14.62
nwi
2
20
Butler, Alicia
Pine Ridge
14.76
nwi
2
21
Pang, Crystal
Dr Norman Bethun
14.95
nwi
5
22
Leberatore, Alexan
St Thomas of Vil
15.22
nwi
5
23
Konn, Alex
Trinity College
15.41
nwi
4
24
Brown, Quinn
St Clement's - T
15.42
nwi
5
25
Picov, Carly
Trinity College
15.48
nwi
4
26
Coffin, Tamara
Trinity College
15.49
nwi
4
27
Wong, Agnes
St Francis Xavie
15.51
nwi
5
28
Fraser, Briana
Trinity College
15.71
nwi
4
29
Davidson, Alexandr
St Francis Xavie
15.84
nwi
3
30
Di Pitetro, France
Trinity College
16.25
nwi
4
31
Lui, Silvana
Dr Norman Bethun
16.70
nwi
3
32
Lewis, Tianne
J Clarke Richard
16.96
nwi
3
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
25.73
nwi
4
2
Alexander, Shanie
Mary Ward
26.38
nwi
1
3
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
28.00
nwi
1
4
Wickens, Grace
St Clement's - T
28.20
nwi
1
5
Rumbolt, Mickey
Blessed Mother T
28.39
nwi
5
6
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
28.54
nwi
3
7
Li, Lauren
Richview CI
28.60
nwi
1
8
Hawthorne, Kaliesh
Blessed Mother T
28.61
nwi
5
9
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
29.04
nwi
1
10
Christensen, Reeve
Eastview
29.47
nwi
2
11
Wyatt, Sarah
Eastview
29.76
nwi
2
12
So, Kristen
Sir John A MacDo
29.86
nwi
4
13
Akinwale, Debra
North Albion
30.13
nwi
3
14
Matthew, Aliyah
St Joseph's Morr
30.26
nwi
2
15
Hardware, Mia
Lester B Pearson
30.53
nwi
5
16
Charles, Lindsey
Lester B Pearson
30.57
nwi
5
17
Carson, Mattea
Eastview
31.00
nwi
3
18
Amankwa, Pricillia
Dante Alighieri
31.01
nwi
4
19
Nelson, Alanis
Cardinal Newman
31.04
nwi
1
20
Karatzis, Christy
Eastview
31.78
nwi
2
21
Lam, Felice
Sir John A MacDo
31.81
nwi
3
22
Abbott, Vale
Eastview
31.99
nwi
3
23
Syriolopoulos, Tes
Havergal
32.50
nwi
2
24
Ho, Priscilla
Mary Ward
32.54
nwi
3
25
Hamblet, Oressa
Dante Alighieri
32.59
nwi
4
26
Poon, Jasmine
Sir John A MacDo
32.77
nwi
5
27
Surajram, Sydney
Bishop Allen Aca
32.82
nwi
3
28
Yu, Anna
Sir John A MacDo
32.84
nwi
4
29
Sutherland, Triste
St Thomas of Vil
32.98
nwi
4
30
Ashby, Ashley
St Joseph's Morr
33.32
nwi
3
31
Mercer, Victoria
St Clement's - T
33.52
nwi
1
32
Wroblewski, Tanya
Eastview
33.66
nwi
4
33
Fernandes, Steph
St Peter's - Bar
33.69
nwi
4
34
Adel, Krystel
Bishop Marrocco-
34.39
nwi
2
35
Stein, Maddie
Havergal
36.25
nwi
2
36
Harper, Erica
Havergal
36.77
nwi
2
37
Tekele, Merhowit
North Albion
37.26
nwi
5
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Ashley
Birchmount Park
26.90
nwi
1
2
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
27.07
nwi
1
3
Herrera, Sophia
Bishop Allen Aca
27.08
nwi
1
4
Weathers, Angellee
Father John Redm
27.63
nwi
1
4
Cain, Camesha
Pope John Paul I
27.63
nwi
2
6
Sabado, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
27.73
nwi
2
7
Jones, Trystyn
Eastview
28.62
nwi
1
8
Lowing, Emily
Notre Dame - Aja
28.97
nwi
1
9
Domazer, Teah
Bishop Allen Aca
29.07
nwi
3
10
Hilborn, Jennifer
Anderson Collegi
29.17
nwi
1
11
Villagracia, Gisse
Mary Ward
29.21
nwi
4
12
Cartwright, Daniel
Michael Power-St
29.25
nwi
4
13
Duke, Nadia
North Albion
29.30
nwi
3
14
Graham, Katie
Eastview
29.44
nwi
2
15
Ford, Taylor
All Saints - Whi
29.50
nwi
3
16
Tordimah, Jasmine
St Peter's - Bar
29.51
nwi
2
17
Frimpon-Manso, Chr
James Cardinal M
29.63
nwi
4
18
Hufnagel, Kaitlyn
Eastview
30.53
nwi
3
19
Brownhill, Kayleig
All Saints - Whi
30.88
nwi
3
20
Bonosa, Donna
Mary Ward
30.95
nwi
4
21
Ito, Kylie
Trinity College
31.11
nwi
4
22
Feng, Patricia
Albert Campbell
31.14
nwi
3
23
Szabo, Anika
St Joseph's Morr
31.58
nwi
4
24
Ricketts-Gwen, Nik
Bishop Marrocco-
31.60
nwi
4
25
Sadocnick, Raquel
Pope John Paul I
31.73
nwi
2
26
Dormiguez, Ashley
St Peter's - Bar
31.77
nwi
2
27
Major, India
North Toronto
32.18
nwi
2
28
Shanthakumar, Shar
Mary Ward
33.71
nwi
3
29
Trac, Andrea
Monsignor Charbo
33.84
nwi
2
30
Morettin, Sonja
Marshall McLuhan
34.22
nwi
4
31
Berena, Eunice
Marshall McLuhan
35.19
nwi
3
32
Lingham, Ruby
St Francis Xavie
35.63
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gabriel, Tekel
Birchmount Park
26.28
nwi
1
2
Tennant, Kiyara
Lester B Pearson
26.68
nwi
2
3
Kelsall, Jenna
Eastview
26.81
nwi
2
4
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
26.91
nwi
1
5
Harrison, N'Neka
Birchmount Park
27.62
nwi
1
5
Enaworhe, Elohor
Father John Redm
27.62
nwi
1
7
Sobolewski, Kristi
Anderson Collegi
27.77
nwi
1
8
King, Anne Marie
Pope John Paul I
27.81
nwi
4
9
Sealy, Patricia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.96
nwi
1
10
Pacesa, Victoria
Father John Redm
28.55
nwi
2
10
Tishanna, Cameron
Jean Vanier Cath
28.55
nwi
4
12
Thomas, Lauren
Havergal
28.87
nwi
3
13
Rickets, Bernadett
Michael Power-St
29.00
nwi
4
14
Irvine, Stephanie
Anderson Collegi
29.16
nwi
4
15
Surajram, Morgan
Bishop Allen Aca
29.48
nwi
3
16
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
29.77
nwi
2
17
Moncrieffe, Tashan
J Clarke Richard
29.81
nwi
4
18
Milionis, Vasi
Cardinal Newman
30.07
nwi
3
19
Lasota, Ewa
Michael Power-St
30.50
nwi
3
20
Perez, Pilar Chave
Michael Power-St
30.54
nwi
4
21
Picov, Carly
Trinity College
31.05
nwi
2
22
Tushingham, Alexan
Anderson Collegi
31.16
nwi
3
23
Kanyi, Mado
Monsignor Charbo
31.81
nwi
2
24
Davidson, Alexandr
St Francis Xavie
32.20
nwi
2
25
Konn, Alex
Trinity College
32.46
nwi
3
26
Coffin, Tamara
Trinity College
32.47
nwi
2
--
Lewis, Tianne
J Clarke Richard
NT
nwi
4
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera, Sophia
Bishop Allen Aca
2:24.61
1
2
Spear, Chloe
St Peter's - Bar
2:30.49
1
3
Cornacchia, Michel
Notre Dame - Aja
2:35.69
1
4
MacDonald, Sarah
St Clement's - T
2:37.72
1
5
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
2:38.42
1
6
Richards, Innzbruk
Monsignor Paul D
2:40.02
1
7
Cain, Camesha
Pope John Paul I
2:40.71
1
8
Rogers, Emma
Humberside
2:42.59
1
9
Samuel, Serah
St Francis Xavie
2:53.13
1
10
Simms, Hannah
Eastview
2:53.80
1
11
Cormier, Kassy
St Peter's - Bar
2:54.67
1
12
Tuszkiewicz, Heidi
All Saints - Whi
2:55.61
1
13
Paglia, Selena
St Thomas of Vil
2:57.42
1
14
Samuel, Sarah
St Francis Xavie
2:59.45
1
15
Bailey, Maddy
Father John Redm
2:59.69
1
16
Dela Cruz, karen
Jean Vanier Cath
3:10.57
1
17
Joyce, Alison
Father John Redm
3:15.01
1
18
Trac, Andrea
Monsignor Charbo
3:16.66
1
19
Lee, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
3:17.00
1
20
Au, Fiona
Albert Campbell
3:24.68
1
--
Milosz, Julia
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Lowing, Emily
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
1
--
Wu, Cindy
St Francis Xavie
NT
1
--
McGale, Aleksandra
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
DaSilva, Kathleen
Dante Alighieri
NT
1
--
Shapiro, Nicole
St Joseph's Morr
NT
1
--
Gagnon, Justine
Eastview
NT
1
--
Kennedy, Jack
Humberside
NT
1
--
Igeobor, Kimberly
Pope John Paul I
NT
1
--
Inibhinu, Happy
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
--
Dalzell, Rosalind
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
--
Grzegorczyk, Hanna
Father John Redm
NT
1
--
Savoie, Abby
RS McLaughlin
NT
1
--
Samarze, Emma
Havergal
NT
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
2:19.24
1
2
Armstrong, Madelin
Eastview
2:20.57
1
3
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
2:22.33
1
4
Bronzovich, Rachel
Holy Trinity - O
2:22.53
1
5
Henry, Chardae
RS McLaughlin
2:23.00
1
6
Lampard, Katherine
Havergal
2:24.30
1
7
Klie, Siobhan
Anderson Collegi
2:24.78
1
8
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
2:26.30
1
9
Jackson, Jenn
Eastview
2:28.20
1
10
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
2:28.51
1
11
Edwards, Samantha
Northern - Toron
2:29.50
1
12
Burgess, Raquel
Uxbridge
2:31.14
1
13
Hassan, Deena
J Clarke Richard
2:31.39
1
14
Benjamin, Maddie
Richview CI
2:31.43
1
15
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
2:32.10
1
16
Rueter, Annie
Havergal
2:33.81
1
17
Baxter, Julia
Uxbridge
2:34.24
1
18
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
2:36.00
1
19
Lang, Jessie
Eastview
2:36.59
1
20
Malek, Dahli
Michael Power-St
2:41.41
1
21
Ramsay, Carly
Trinity College
2:41.76
1
22
Provost, Kim
Birchmount Park
2:43.15
1
23
Wilcox, Claire
RS McLaughlin
2:46.94
1
24
Surajram, Morgan
Bishop Allen Aca
2:47.68
1
25
McGregor, Margue
Leaside
2:48.11
1
26
Giardellti, Daniel
Mary Ward
2:48.80
1
27
Dos Santos, Krysta
Marshall McLuhan
2:50.15
1
28
Cheung, Esther
Albert Campbell
2:51.75
1
29
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
2:51.97
1
30
Hamilton, Sarah
All Saints - Whi
2:55.05
1
31
Hoang, Amanda
Albert Campbell
2:55.54
1
32
Brownhill, Kayleig
All Saints - Whi
2:55.86
1
33
Clarke, Elizabeth
Monsignor Paul D
2:56.20
1
34
Kirk, Kaitlyn
RS McLaughlin
2:56.51
1
35
Tyrrell, Mikayla
Eastview
2:57.05
1
36
Huxtable, Lauren
Trinity College
2:58.30
1
37
Camozzi, Christine
Monsignor Paul D
2:58.58
1
38
Mullins, Amanda
All Saints - Whi
3:00.75
1
39
Cheung, Lovisa
Albert Campbell
3:00.77
1
40
Macchiusi, Daniell
St Thomas of Vil
3:01.69
1
41
Vaitch, Cynthia
Eastview
3:03.14
1
42
Mak, Angela
Albert Campbell
3:04.81
1
43
Wang, Linda
Albert Campbell
3:08.09
1
44
Fang, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
3:09.80
1
45
Cullen, Stephanie
Notre Dame - Aja
3:11.16
1
46
MacBain, Melinda
Havergal
3:11.47
1
47
Pietrangelo, Marie
Michael Power-St
3:14.13
1
48
Koo, Valarie
Havergal
3:14.77
1
49
Timmins, Taylor
St Peter's - Bar
3:32.94
1
50
Galipo, Christina
Bishop Marrocco-
3:38.17
1
51
Lim, Vannie
Dr Norman Bethun
3:38.54
1
52
Zeng, Terry
Sir John A MacDo
3:52.92
1
--
Allison, Carley
Individual / Una
NT
1
--
Yeung, Fion
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
McGuckin, Alexandr
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Panowyk, Katherine
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
--
Caswell, Charlotte
Havergal
NT
1
--
Finlay, Chanta
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
--
Kosiba, Laura
Father John Redm
NT
1
--
Sprenger, Jillian
Richview CI
NT
1
--
Adel, Krystel
Bishop Marrocco-
NT
1
--
Wroblewski, Tanya
Eastview
NT
1
--
Lin, Meagan
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
1
--
Sansone, Vanessa
St Joseph's Morr
NT
1
--
Dela Cruz, karen
Jean Vanier Cath
NT
1
--
Armstrong, Sabrina
St Clement's - T
NT
1
--
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
1
--
Lorfice, Lucy
St Patrick - Tor
NT
1
--
Manohararaj, Megan
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
McLeod, Vanessa
Father John Redm
NT
1
--
Zhang, Jennie
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
So, Kristen
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kearley, Julia
Uxbridge
4:53.09
1
2
Kininment, Erin
Cardinal Newman
5:11.27
1
3
Richards, Innzbruk
Monsignor Paul D
5:30.44
1
4
Simms, Hannah
Eastview
5:47.66
1
5
Muldoon, Meghan
Cardinal Newman
5:47.97
1
6
Milosz, Julia
Michael Power-St
5:54.88
1
7
Power, Laura
St Clement's - T
5:57.47
1
8
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
5:59.99
1
9
Cameron, Ashley
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6:15.65
1
10
Vase, Liselle
Cardinal Newman
6:19.81
1
11
DaSilva, Christine
Dante Alighieri
6:26.00
1
12
DaSilva, Kathleen
Dante Alighieri
6:34.14
1
13
Cadalin, Kayleen
St Francis Xavie
6:48.70
1
14
Au, Fiona
Albert Campbell
6:50.02
1
--
Bouchard, Kaila
Birchmount Park
NT
1
--
Phillips-Smith, Sa
North Toronto
NT
1
--
Savoie, Abby
RS McLaughlin
NT
1
--
Tzogas, Lauren
Uxbridge
NT
1
--
Rogers, Emma
Humberside
NT
1
--
Cormier, Kassy
St Peter's - Bar
NT
1
--
Tuszkiewicz, Heidi
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
--
Tourneur, Eryn
Cardinal Newman
NT
1
--
Dalzell, Rosalind
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
--
Inibhinu, Happy
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
Womens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
4:52.27
1
2
Henry, Chardae
RS McLaughlin
4:52.84
1
3
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
4:57.73
1
4
Klie, Siobhan
Anderson Collegi
4:59.02
1
5
Markovac, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
4:59.75
1
6
Edwards, Samantha
Northern - Toron
5:00.17
1
7
Burgess, Raquel
Uxbridge
5:02.73
1
8
Ramirez, Richelle
Notre Dame - Tor
5:03.97
1
9
Jackson, Jenn
Eastview
5:05.57
1
10
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
5:07.04
1
11
Baxter, Julia
Uxbridge
5:07.40
1
12
Armstrong, Madelin
Eastview
5:10.03
1
13
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
5:10.65
1
14
Cornacchia, Michel
Notre Dame - Aja
5:15.80
1
15
Stein, Maddie
Havergal
5:20.09
1
16
Ramsay, Carly
Trinity College
5:20.38
1
17
Malek, Dahli
Michael Power-St
5:25.71
1
18
White, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
5:29.61
1
19
Lin, Meagan
Dr Norman Bethun
5:47.30
1
20
Cheung, Esther
Albert Campbell
5:52.45
1
21
Dos Santos, Krysta
Marshall McLuhan
5:54.94
1
22
Wilcox, Claire
RS McLaughlin
6:04.13
1
23
Cheung, Lovisa
Albert Campbell
6:04.68
1
24
Hamilton, Sarah
All Saints - Whi
6:04.81
1
25
Macdonald, Marjori
St Clement's - T
6:08.33
1
26
Brownhill, Kayleig
All Saints - Whi
6:09.55
1
27
Tyrrell, Mikayla
Eastview
6:09.95
1
28
Huxtable, Lauren
Trinity College
6:10.34
1
29
Hoang, Amanda
Albert Campbell
6:13.34
1
30
Cormier, Kassy
St Peter's - Bar
6:17.39
1
31
Finlay, Chanta
All Saints - Whi
6:21.49
1
32
Vaitch, Cynthia
Eastview
6:25.51
1
33
Novakova, Linda
St Francis Xavie
6:30.67
1
34
Macchiusi, Daniell
St Thomas of Vil
6:34.60
1
35
Weerasekera, Dilan
Dr Norman Bethun
6:34.82
1
36
Ballos, Madelyn
Sir John A MacDo
6:35.61
1
37
Wang, Linda
Albert Campbell
6:36.46
1
38
Lam, Janice
Dr Norman Bethun
6:38.98
1
39
Mak, Angela
Albert Campbell
6:42.03
1
40
Lam, Carrie
Dr Norman Bethun
6:43.69
1
41
Cullen, Stephanie
Notre Dame - Aja
6:54.25
1
42
Armstrong, Sabrina
St Clement's - T
7:00.42
1
43
Misquilth, Gretel
Bishop Marrocco-
7:04.99
1
44
Zhang, Jennie
Sir John A MacDo
7:08.93
1
45
Furtado, Shanelle
St Francis Xavie
7:09.85
1
--
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
1
--
Provost, Kim
Birchmount Park
NT
1
--
Yeung, Fion
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
Allison, Carley
Individual / Una
NT
1
--
Pietrangelo, Marie
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
MaclAuchlan, Bronw
North Toronto
NT
1
--
Mullins, Amanda
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
--
Panowyk, Katherine
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
--
Koo, Valarie
Havergal
NT
1
--
Tourneur, Kristen
Cardinal Newman
NT
1
--
Sprenger, Jillian
Richview CI
NT
1
--
Espinoza-Liancre,,
Dante Alighieri
NT
1
--
Fang, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
1
--
Sansone, Vanessa
St Joseph's Morr
NT
1
--
Armstrong, Christi
St Clement's - T
NT
1
--
Kirk, Kaitlyn
RS McLaughlin
NT
1
--
Stone, Hilary
St Clement's - T
NT
1
--
Doshi, Alisha
St Francis Xavie
NT
1
--
Hickey, Quinlan
St Clement's - T
NT
1
--
Lorfice, Lucy
St Patrick - Tor
NT
1
--
Sodhi, Jasleen
St Francis Xavie
NT
1
--
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
Hill, Samantha
Eastview
NT
1
--
Zeng, Terry
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
Yuan, Elaine
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
53.93
3
2
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
55.00
1
3
Relay Team
Eastview
56.35
2
4
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
56.50
1
5
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
57.43
2
6
Relay Team
Lester B Pearson
59.64
3
7
Relay Team
Havergal
1:00.45
3
8
Relay Team
St Peter's - Bar
1:00.54
3
9
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
1:02.15
2
10
Relay Team
Eastview
1:05.13
3
11
Relay Team
Bishop Marrocco-
1:06.52
2
--
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Relay Team
St Clement's - T
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
NT
2
--
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Havergal
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
NT
3
--
Relay Team
North Albion
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
52.00
1
2
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
53.35
1
3
Relay Team
Father John Redm
55.12
1
4
Relay Team
Mary Ward
55.47
1
5
Relay Team
St Peter's - Bar
56.41
2
6
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
56.87
1
7
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
57.55
1
8
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
57.92
3
9
Relay Team
Eastview
58.51
3
10
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
1:00.23
2
11
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
1:01.54
3
12
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
1:04.01
3
13
Relay Team
Lester B Pearson
1:04.14
3
14
Relay Team
St Francis Xavie
1:05.07
2
--
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Father John Redm
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
NT
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
50.56
1
2
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
51.10
1
3
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
51.22
1
4
Relay Team
St Clement's - T
56.88
2
5
Relay Team
Eastview
57.43
1
6
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
57.72
1
7
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
58.96
2
8
Relay Team
J Clarke Richard
59.74
2
--
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
NT
1
--
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Havergal
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Mary Ward
NT
1
--
Relay Team
St Patrick - Tor
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Trinity College
NT
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:25.17
1
2
Relay Team
St Clement's - T
4:28.80
2
3
Relay Team
Eastview
4:32.27
2
4
Relay Team
Father John Redm
4:32.55
1
5
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:47.33
2
6
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
4:51.07
2
--
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Mary Ward
NT
1
--
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Father John Redm
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
2
Pezzuto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
3
Zutautas, Katie
Bishop Allen Aca
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
4
Yu, Cha How
Father John Redm
8.13m
(26'8)
1
5
Ivenso, Vanessa
St Francis Xavie
7.75m
(25'5)
1
5
Boland, DeJoure
James Cardinal M
7.75m
(25'5)
1
7
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
8
Syriopolous, Marie
Havergal
7.14m
(23'5)
1
9
Thompson, Champagn
Pine Ridge
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
10
Camilleri, Erica
Michael Power-St
6.38m
(20'11)
1
11
Chubb, Sadie
Eastview
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
12
Lafleur, Dominique
Georges Vanier -
5.89m
(19'3.75)
1
13
Cutinho, Amanda
St Francis Xavie
5.84m
(19'1.75)
1
14
Koo, Valarie
Havergal
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
15
SaSilveria, Letici
Bishop Allen Aca
5.24m
(17'2.25)
1
16
MacBain, Melinda
Havergal
5.06m
(16'7)
1
17
Brown, Leah
Eastview
4.83m
(15'10)
1
18
Lang, Kacey
Eastview
4.22m
(13'10)
1
19
Obazee, Esosa
James Cardinal M
4.17m
(13'8)
1
--
Matthew, Aliyah
St Joseph's Morr
ND
(--)
1
--
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Silano, Emily
Marshall McLuhan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Binning-Jones, Sim
All Saints - Whi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Reid, Christina
James Cardinal M
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crew, Brittany
Birchmount Park
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
2
Badley, Jordana
Albert Campbell
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
3
Morgan, Natania
Pine Ridge
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
4
Lam, Janice
Dr Norman Bethun
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
5
Njoku, Queen
Father John Redm
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
6
Sirrs, Lauren
Monsignor Paul D
7.28m
(23'10.5)
1
7
Liang, Danielle
Albert Campbell
7.27m
(23'10)
1
8
Liang, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
7.26m
(23'9.75)
1
9
Jackson, Jenn
Eastview
6.76m
(22'2)
1
10
Trask, Veronica
Anderson Collegi
6.71m
(22'0)
1
11
Kasong, Deborah
Jean Vanier Cath
6.22m
(20'4.75)
1
12
Chan, Gloria
Albert Campbell
5.95m
(19'6.25)
1
13
Ralph, Lianne
Bishop Allen Aca
5.88m
(19'3.5)
1
14
Sinclair, Shantel
Anderson Collegi
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
15
Bahasadri, Jasmine
Jean Vanier Cath
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pezzuto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
28.49m
(93'5.5)
1
2
Si, Diana
Dr Norman Bethun
26.10m
(85'7.5)
1
3
Yu, Cha How
Father John Redm
22.82m
(74'10.25)
1
4
Clarke, Kimberly
Sir John A MacDo
22.17m
(72'8.75)
1
5
Brown, Leah
Eastview
21.96m
(72'0.5)
1
6
Zutautas, Katie
Bishop Allen Aca
21.41m
(70'2.75)
1
7
Chubb, Sadie
Eastview
19.75m
(64'9.5)
1
8
Hardware, Mia
Lester B Pearson
19.16m
(62'10.25)
1
9
Khoo, Amelia
Dr Norman Bethun
18.71m
(61'4.5)
1
10
Binning-Jones, Sim
All Saints - Whi
17.93m
(58'9.75)
1
11
SaSilveria, Letici
Bishop Allen Aca
17.17m
(56'3.75)
1
12
Lafleur, Dominique
Georges Vanier -
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
13
Baluch, Sahar
Sir John A MacDo
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
--
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
ND
(--)
1
--
Morphy, Sarah
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
1
--
Azzapardi, Lauren
Havergal
ND
(--)
1
--
Lang, Kacey
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
--
Mastroianni, Victo
Havergal
ND
(--)
1
--
Harper, Erica
Havergal
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crew, Brittany
Birchmount Park
43.28m
(141'11.75)
1
2
Liang, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
29.39m
(96'5)
1
3
Badley, Jordana
Albert Campbell
27.41m
(89'11)
1
4
Morgan, Natania
Pine Ridge
25.97m
(85'2.25)
1
5
Liang, Danielle
Albert Campbell
25.01m
(82'0.5)
1
6
Trotman, Lea
St Thomas of Vil
24.29m
(79'8.25)
1
7
Laing, Krista
Monsignor Paul D
23.88m
(78'4)
1
8
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
23.23m
(76'2.5)
1
9
Sinclair, Shantel
Anderson Collegi
22.00m
(72'2)
1
10
Trask, Veronica
Anderson Collegi
21.31m
(69'10.75)
1
11
Lam, Janice
Dr Norman Bethun
20.52m
(67'3.75)
1
12
Njoku, Queen
Father John Redm
18.95m
(62'2)
1
13
Zhang, Roselyn
Dr Norman Bethun
18.11m
(59'4.75)
1
14
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
15
Ralph, Lianne
Bishop Allen Aca
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
16
Williams, Tanya
J Clarke Richard
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
--
Sirrs, Lauren
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Tucciarone, Amanda
Bishop Allen Aca
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karakolis, Dara
Birchmount Park
24.34m
(79'10.25)
1
2
Si, Diana
Dr Norman Bethun
23.41m
(76'9.5)
1
3
Hawn, Kaitlin
Michael Power-St
23.38m
(76'8.25)
1
4
Khoo, Amelia
Dr Norman Bethun
21.53m
(70'7.5)
1
5
Beckerman, Sophie
North Toronto
21.19m
(69'6.25)
1
6
Dewitt, Paige
Uxbridge
20.57m
(67'5.75)
1
7
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
20.20m
(66'3.25)
1
8
Woodhouse, Emily
Albert Campbell
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
9
Tran, Tiffany
Albert Campbell
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
10
Chubb, Sadie
Eastview
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
11
Camilleri, Erica
Michael Power-St
14.91m
(48'11)
1
12
Martin, Emily
Albert Campbell
14.28m
(46'10)
1
13
Li, Karon
Albert Campbell
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
14
Asowki, Faith
North Albion
12.22m
(40'1)
1
15
Lang, Kacey
Eastview
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
16
Persijin, Ana
Father John Redm
10.80m
(35'5)
1
17
Lei, Joyce
Albert Campbell
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
18
Lam, Pearl
Dr Norman Bethun
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
19
Sutherland, Triste
St Thomas of Vil
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
20
Baluch, Sahar
Sir John A MacDo
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
--
Yu, Cha How
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Leah
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
--
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
1
--
Pezzuto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
26.03m
(85'4.75)
1
2
Liang, Danielle
Albert Campbell
25.61m
(84'0.25)
1
3
Mogavaro, Robyn
All Saints - Whi
24.93m
(81'9.5)
1
4
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
23.72m
(77'9.75)
1
5
Zhang, Roselyn
Dr Norman Bethun
22.03m
(72'3.25)
1
6
Irwanto, Evelyn
Dr Norman Bethun
20.53m
(67'4.25)
1
7
Chan, Yan
Albert Campbell
20.12m
(66'0)
1
8
Chan, Gloria
Albert Campbell
20.05m
(65'9.25)
1
9
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
19.46m
(63'10)
1
10
Church, Chloe
St Clement's - T
19.42m
(63'8.5)
1
11
Hall, Caitlin
Father John Redm
18.12m
(59'5.25)
1
12
Trask, Veronica
Anderson Collegi
18.06m
(59'3)
1
13
Laing, Krista
Monsignor Paul D
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
14
Njoku, Queen
Father John Redm
17.26m
(56'7.5)
1
15
Williams, Tanya
J Clarke Richard
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
16
Mai, Gillian
Dr Norman Bethun
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
17
Brown, Quinn
St Clement's - T
13.49m
(44'3)
1
18
Sirrs, Lauren
Monsignor Paul D
13.21m
(43'4)
1
--
Crew, Brittany
Birchmount Park
ND
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Mahinay, Mia Grace
Pope John Paul I
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Prust, Anna
Eastview
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
4
Hufnagel, Kaitlyn
Eastview
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Abbott, Shanti
Eastview
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Liu, Sammi
Dr Norman Bethun
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Simms, Hannah
Eastview
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Feng, Patricia
Albert Campbell
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Brooks, Makayla
Lester B Pearson
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Kapetaneas, Theoni
Sir John A MacDo
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Wise, Rachel
Eastview
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
12
Woo, Jennifer
Dr Norman Bethun
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Cao, Amy
Dr Norman Bethun
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
14
Paglia, Selena
St Thomas of Vil
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Chakkalakal, Wanes
Jean Vanier Cath
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Pang, Yiling
Dr Norman Bethun
3.22m
(10'6.75)
nwi
1
17
Langton, Emily
Anderson Collegi
3.19m
(10'5.5)
nwi
1
18
Scott, Tiyana
Pine Ridge
3.13m
(10'3)
nwi
1
19
Marcelo, Jackie
St Joseph's Morr
3.12m
(10'2.75)
nwi
1
20
McKay, Kristin
Anderson Collegi
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
20
Donald, Jazmaine
Lester B Pearson
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
22
Sing, Sonya
St Joseph's Morr
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
23
Macapagal, Lhaica
St Joseph's Morr
2.98m
(9'9.25)
nwi
1
24
Thompson, Crystal
Pine Ridge
2.67m
(8'9)
nwi
1
25
Longsworth, Mikayl
Pine Ridge
2.64m
(8'7.75)
nwi
1
26
Ito, Kylie
Trinity College
2.56m
(8'4.75)
nwi
1
27
Morettin, Sonja
Marshall McLuhan
2.32m
(7'7.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aladejebi, Oladunn
Blessed Mother T
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
2
So, Adrianna
Malvern
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Forbes, Tyra
Pine Ridge
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
4
Lemieux, Jessica
Malvern
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Lauren
Havergal
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Thasarathan, Sharm
Lester B Pearson
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
8
James, Jade
Monsignor Paul D
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
9
Irvine, Stephanie
Anderson Collegi
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Essendi, Joyce
Dr Norman Bethun
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Abbott, Vale
Eastview
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Weissman, Maddie
Uxbridge
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
13
Christensen, Reeve
Eastview
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Tsui, Judy
St Thomas of Vil
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
14
Su, Sophia
Albert Campbell
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
16
Feng, Dianna
Albert Campbell
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
17
Carson, Mattea
Eastview
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
18
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Lac, Wiane
Dr Norman Bethun
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
20
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
21
Hamilton, Sarah
All Saints - Whi
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
22
Latoszewska, Anett
All Saints - Whi
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
23
Pang, Crystal
Dr Norman Bethun
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
24
Lewis, Devina
Dr Norman Bethun
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
25
Joseph, Elenie
Pine Ridge
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
26
Thevenin, Tia
Pine Ridge
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
27
Henderson, Devin
St Clement's - T
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
28
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
3.06m
(10'0.25)
nwi
1
29
Wyatt, Sarah
Eastview
2.84m
(9'3.75)
nwi
1
30
Hu, Irene
Albert Campbell
2.70m
(8'10.25)
nwi
1
31
Leberatore, Alexan
St Thomas of Vil
2.65m
(8'8.25)
nwi
1
32
Konn, Alex
Trinity College
2.04m
(6'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Cheyenne
Eastview
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crimi, Nicole
St Thomas of Vil
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vassell, Chantell
Father Henry Car
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#father-redmond
#track
#classic
More news
2012 Performance List - Father Redmond Track Classic
994 shares:
Father Redmond Track Classic
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Joseph Morrow Sec Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Willowdale, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
6
2017
18
2014
1
3
2013
5
9
2012
30
6
2011
23
9
2010
17
8
2009
4
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#father-redmond
#track
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!